Hermoso Monoambiente Amoblado En Zona Centro
Hermoso Monoambiente Amoblado En Zona Centro Apartment Cordoba hotel offers a patio, located a 10-minute walk from Captain Blue XL. Private car parking is available on site as well.
This hotel is about 15 km from Ingeniero Aeronautico Ambrosio L.V. Taravella International airport and 2.5 km from such cultural venues as Tejas Park. The recently renovated hotel also gives access to Alberdi Square, which is a 15-minute walk away. Located in Cordoba, the property lies steps away from Talabarteria Crespo. Guests will find Parque Las Heras 0 bus stop next to Hermoso Monoambiente Amoblado En Zona Centro Apartment hotel, 650 metres away.
Comprising a patio and a dining area, the rooms at this Cordoba hotel are equipped with a flat-screen TV with satellite channels. A bidet, a separate toilet, and a shower along with such comforts as dryers and bath sheets are also featured.
The restaurant Diran is located a 5-minute stroll away.
- Local attractions
- Paseo Sobremonte1560 km
- Zoo Cordoba2124 km
- Catedral1151 km
- Plaza San Martin888 km
- Museo Genaro Perez1130 km
- Plaza Italia1439 km
- Iglesia de la Compania de Jesus1437 km
- Cripta Jesuitica857 km
- Airports
- Ingeniero Aeronautico Ambrosio L.V. Taravella International13 km
- Train stations
- Mitre Train Station1.4 km
Facilities
Meals and drinks
- Electric kettle
- Dryer
- Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
In the room
- Patio
- Dining table
- Washing machine
- Free toiletries
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- 🌇
How long will it take to get to the city centre from Hermoso Monoambiente Amoblado En Zona Centro Apartment hotel?
It will take a 15-minute walk to get from Hermoso Monoambiente Amoblado En Zona Centro Apartment hotel to the city centre. - ✈
Which airport is the closest one to Hermoso Monoambiente Amoblado En Zona Centro Apartment hotel?
Distance from Ingeniero Aeronautico Ambrosio L.V. Taravella International airport to Hermoso Monoambiente Amoblado En Zona Centro Apartment hotel is 15 km. - 🚗
Can I park my car near the Cordoba hotel?
Guests of the Cordoba hotel can use a private parking lot. - 🕑
What time can we check in at Hermoso Monoambiente Amoblado En Zona Centro Apartment hotel?
Guests of Hermoso Monoambiente Amoblado En Zona Centro Apartment hotel are expected to arrive for check-in around 09:00. - 🕗
When is the check-out time in the hotel?
The hotel guests must check out at 15:00. - ❓
What is the cancellation policy at the Hermoso Monoambiente Amoblado En Zona Centro Apartment hotel?
Free cancellation is provided at the Hermoso Monoambiente Amoblado En Zona Centro Apartment hotel. For more information, feel free to contact the management of the hotel.